ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13401037
nr 1340 1037
Zoia Krukowskaja
(1903-1999), Sverige
Zoia Krukowskaja (1903-1999), Sweden, still life with flowers, signed. Oil on panel, 73x59 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Zoia Krukowskaja (1903-1999), Sverige, Blomsterstilleben, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 73x59 cm
Zoia Krukowskaja, Russianborn Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1999.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:48:47
10/8 20:29:15
Zoia Krukowskaja
Read more about Zoia Krukowskaja